|
Round
Five |
Round
Six |
|
Gotham City -- Carlos
Hernandez - C |
Death Valley* -- Richard
Hidalgo - OF |
Seatown -- Scott
Erickson - P |
Las Vegas* -- Paul
Quantrill - P |
White Center -- Rondell
White - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Tim
Wakefield - P |
Saskatchewan -- Darren
Lewis - OF |
White Center -- Tony
Saunders - P |
Jacksonville* -- Jim
Corsi - P |
Seatown -- Omar
Olivares - P |
Olympia -- Dan
Wilson - C |
Gotham City -- Steve
Finley - OF |
|
Round
Seven |
Round Eight |
|
Gotham City -- Ramiro
Mendoza - P |
Olympia -- Aaron
Sele - P |
Seatown -- Ben
Grieve - OF |
Fargo -- BJ
Surhoff - OF |
Jacksonville* -- Dean
Palmer - 3B |
Saskatchewan -- John
Valentin - 3B |
Saskatchewan -- Bobby
Jones - P |
White Center -- Jeff
King - 1B |
Fargo -- Jason
Schmidt - P |
Seatown -- Rickey
Henderson - OF |
Olympia -- Tim
Salmon -- OF |
Gotham City -- Gerald
Williams - OF |
|
Round
Nine |
Round Ten |
|
Gotham City -- Tim
Belcher - P |
Olympia -- Quilvio
Veras - 2B |
Seatown -- Juan
Guzman - P |
Fargo -- Hideki
Irabu - P |
Jacksonville* -- John
Franco - P |
Saskatchewan -- Kirk
Rueter - P |
Saskatchewan -- Mark
Loretta - 1B |
White Center -- Armando
Benitez - P |
Fargo -- Jay
Buhner - OF |
Seatown -- Scott
Karl -- P |
Olympia -- Mark
Kotsay - OF |
Gotham City -- Jeff
Nelson - P |
|
Round
Eleven |
Round
Twelve |
|
Gotham City -- Carl
Everett - OF |
Olympia -- Kelvim
Escobar - P |
Seatown -- Mike
Timlin - P |
Jacksonville* -- Dave
Veres - P |
White Center -- Ryan
Klesko - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Gabe
White - P |
Saskatchewan -- Billy
Taylor - P |
White Center -- Woody
Williams - P |
Jacksonville* -- Chuck
McElroy - P |
Seatown -- Livan
Hernandez - P |
Olympia -- Jose
Rosado - P |
Gotham City -- Jose
Valentin - SS |
|
Round
Thirteen |
Round
Fourteen |
|
Gotham City -- Joey
Hamilton - P |
Olympia -- Dan
Plesac - P |
Seatown -- Mike
Stanley - 1B |
Fargo -- Shawn
Estes - P |
White Center -- Rich
Loiselle - P |
Saskatchewan -- Brian
L. Hunter - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Rick
Helling - P |
White Center -- Mike
Lieberthal - C |
Fargo -- Julian
Tavarez - P |
Seatown -- Greg
Swindell - P |
Olympia -- Brett
Tomko - P |
Gotham City -- Roberto
Hernandez - P |
|
Round
Fifteen |
Round
Sixteen |
|
Gotham City -- Wilson
Alvarez - P |
Olympia -- Ron
Gant - OF |
Seatown -- Reggie
Sanders - OF |
Fargo -- Kevin
Tapani - P |
White Center -- Bob
Wickman - P |
Saskatchewan -- Troy
O'Leary - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Jim
Leyritz - C |
White Center -- Rich
Rodriguez - P |
Fargo -- Doug
Brocail - P |
Seatown -- Wilton
Guerrero - 2B |
Olympia -- Jay
Powell - P |
Gotham City -- Otis
Nixon - OF |
|
Round
Seventeen |
Round
Eighteen |
|
Gotham City -- Jerry
Dipoto - P |
Olympia -- Fernando
Tatis - 3B |
Seatown -- Glenallen
Hill - OF |
Fargo -- Wally
Joyner - 1B |
White Center -- Stan
Javier - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Bill
Spiers - 3B |
Saskatchewan -- Turner
Ward - OF |
White Center -- Steve
Trachsel - P |
Fargo -- Cal
Ripken, Jr -- 3B |
Seatown -- Joe
Girardi - C |
Olympia -- Brian
Giles- OF |
Gotham City -- Lee
Stevens - 1B |
|
Round
Nineteen |
Round
Twenty |
|
Gotham City -- Mark
Gardner - P |
Olympia -- Ricky
Bottalico - P |
Seatown -- Brady
Anderson - OF |
Fargo -- Billy
Ripken - 2B |
White Center -- Craig
Counsell - 2B |
Saskatchewan -- Rick
Aguilera - P |
Saskatchewan -- Walt
Weiss - SS |
White Center -- Mike
Cameron - OF |
Fargo -- Dennis
Reyes - P |
Seatown -- Harold
Baines - DH |
Olympia -- Chad
Curtis - OF |
Gotham City -- Mike
DeJean - P |
|