Round One |
Round Two |
|
Death Valley* -- Orlando
Hernandez - P |
Cape Fear -- Kerry
Lightenberg - P |
Toledo -- Omar
Daal - P |
Toledo -- Sean
Berry - 3B |
Las Vegas -- JD
Drew - OF |
Las Vegas -- Donne
Wall - P |
White Center* -- Rolando
Arrojo - P |
Flora-Bama -- Carlos
Guillen - 2B |
Jacksonville* -- Kerry
Wood - P |
Tokyo -- Masato
Yoshii - P |
Toledo* -- Kenny
Rogers - P |
Jacksonville -- Homer
Bush - 2B |
Panama -- Orlando
Cabrera - SS |
Panama -- Sterling
Hitchcock - P |
Death Valley -- Mike
Williams - P |
Death Valley -- Eddie
Perez - C |
Olympia -- Bartolo
Colon - P |
Olympia -- Scott
Elarton - P |
Fargo -- Jose
Lima - P |
Las Vegas* -- Travis
Lee - 1B |
Saskatchewan -- Sean
Bergman - P |
Panama* -- John
Rocker - P |
Jacksonville* -- Juan
Encarnacion - OF |
White Center -- AJ
Hinch - C |
Seatown -- Brian
Moehler - P |
Seatown -- Rico
Brogna - 1B |
Gotham City -- Carl
Pavano - P |
Gotham City -- Cliff
Floyd - OF |
Gotham City -- Chris
Carpenter - P |
Gotham City -- Bob
Abreu - OF |
Seatown -- Chris
Peters - P |
Seatown -- Gregg
Jeffries - OF |
White Center -- Brian
Anderson - P |
White Center -- Mike
Benjamin - 2B |
Saskatchewan -- Shane
Spencer - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Alex
Gonzalez - SS |
Las Vegas* -- Dwight
Gooden - P |
Fargo -- Albie
Lopez - P |
Olympia -- Steve
Woodard - P |
Olympia -- Eric
Chavez - 3B |
|
Round Three |
Round Four |
|
Cape Fear -- Turk
Wendell - P |
Cape Fear -- Bobby
Smith - 3B |
Toledo -- Derek
Lowe - P |
Toledo -- Matt
Anderson - P |
Las Vegas -- Bill
Haselman - C |
Fargo* -- Dave
Burba - P |
Cape Fear* -- Lenny
Webster - C |
Toledo* -- Brant
Brown - OF |
Tokyo -- Mike
Myers - P |
Tokyo -- Gregg
Olson - P |
Fargo* -- Miguel
Batista - P |
Jacksonville -- Randy
Winn - OF |
Panama -- Frank
Catalanotto - 2B |
Panama -- Russ
Davis - 3B |
Jacksonville* -- Steve
Kline - P |
Death Valley -- Bob
Howry - P |
Olympia -- Alex
Gonzalez - SS |
Olympia -- Brian
McRae - OF |
Fargo -- Matt
Lawton - OF |
Fargo* -- Jeff
Tabaka - P |
Panama* -- Reggie
Williams - OF |
Saskatchewan -- Marvin
Benard - OF |
Las Vegas* -- Paul
Byrd - P |
White Center -- Ricky
Ledee - OF |
Seatown -- Scott
Hatteberg - C |
Seatown -- Pete
Schourek - P |
Gotham City -- Richie
Sexson - 1B |
Gotham City -- Mike
Caruso - SS |
Gotham City -- Troy
Glaus - 3B |
Gotham City -- Todd
Jones - P |
Seatown -- Jesus
Sanchez - P |
Seatown -- Enrique
Wilson - 2B |
White Center -- Amaury
Telemaco - P |
White Center -- Jim
Mecir - P |
Saskatchewan -- David
Bell - 2B |
Saskatchewan -- Dan
Miceli - P |
Fargo -- Mike
Redmond - C |
Fargo -- Tony
Batista - SS |
Olympia -- Matt
Mantei - P |
Olympia -- Eli
Marrero - C |
|
Round Five |
Round Six |
|
Cape Fear -- Mark
Guthrie - P |
Cape Fear -- Bret
Saberhagen - P |
Toledo -- Gary
Gaetti - 3B |
Toledo -- Chris
Holies - |
Las Vegas -- Trever
Miller - P |
Las Vegas -- John
Hudek - P |
Flora-Bama -- Adrian
Beltre - 3B |
Flora-Bama -- Miguel
Tejada - SS |
Tokyo -- Aaron
Boobe - 3B |
Tokyo -- Darryl
Strawberry - OF |
Jacksonville -- Craig
Wilson - 2B |
Jacksonville -- Rudy
Seanez - P |
Panama -- Charles
Nagy - P |
Panama -- Derrek
Lee - 1B |
Death Valley -- Jeff
Abbott - OF |
Death Valley -- JT
Snow - 1B |
Death Valley* -- Wade
Boggs - 3B |
Olympia -- Felix
Heredia - P |
Fargo -- Shane
Andrews - 1B |
Fargo -- Ricky
Bones - P |
Saskatchewan -- John
Johnstone - P |
Panama* -- Jeff
Blauser - SS |
White Center -- Paul
Konerko - 1B |
White Center -- Alan
Embree - P |
Seatown -- Todd
Zeile - 3B |
Jacksonville* -- Jason
Varitek - C |
Gotham City -- George
Arias - 3B |
Gotham City -- Jeremy
Giambi - OF |
Gotham City -- Chris
Widger - C |
Gotham City -- Robert
Person - P |
Seatown -- Jon
Lieber - P |
Seatown -- Dave
Berg - 2B |
White Center -- Eric
Milton - P |
White Center -- Andy
Fox - 2B |
Saskatchewan -- Pokey
Reese - SS |
Saskatchewan -- Jose
Mesa - P |
Fargo -- Luis
Gonzalez - OF |
Fargo -- Archi
Cianfrocco - 2B |
Olympia -- Ruben
Rivera - OF |
Olympia -- Paul
Shuey - P |
|
Round Seven |
Round Eight |
|
Cape Fear -- Mike
Bordick - SS |
Cape Fear -- John
VanderWal - OF |
Toledo -- Mark
Whiten - OF |
Toledo -- Bill
Swift - P |
Las Vegas -- Doug
Henry - P |
Las Vegas -- Mark
Leiter - P |
Flora-Bama -- Marlon
Anderson - 2B |
Flora-Bama -- Sean
Casey - 1B |
Tokyo -- Hideo
Nomo - P |
Tokyo -- Makato
Suzuki - P |
Seatown* -- Darryl
Kile - P |
Jacksonville -- James
Baldwin - P |
Panama -- John
Halama - P |
Panama -- Butch
Huskey - OF |
Death Valley -- Orlando
Palmeiro - OF |
Death Valley -- Kevin
Sefcik - 3B |
Olympia -- Jose
Silva - P |
Olympia -- Brad
Fullmer - 1B |
Fargo -- Pat
Hentgen - P |
Fargo -- Bill
Simas - P |
Saskatchewan -- Armando
Reynoso - P |
Saskatchewan -- ***************** |
White Center -- Karim
Garcia - OF |
White Center -- Sal
Fasano - C |
Seatown -- Lyle
Mouton - OF |
Seatown -- Raul
Ibanez - OF |
Gotham City -- Danny
Graves - P |
Gotham City -- Mark
McLemore - 2B |
Gotham City -- Bubba
Trammell - OF |
Gotham City -- Willie
Greene - 3B |
Seatown -- Todd
Van Poppel - P |
Seatown -- Paul
Spoljaric - P |
White Center -- Scott
Eyre - P |
White Center -- Yamil
Benetiz - P |
Saskatchewan -- Randy
Velarde - 2B |
Saskatchewan -- ***************** |
Fargo -- Gil
Heredia - P |
Fargo -- Jeff
Montgomery - P |
Olympia -- Charlie
Hayes - 3B |
Olympia -- Manny
Aybar - P |
|
Round Nine |
Round Ten |
|
Cape Fear -- Scott
Service - P |
White Center -- Todd
Dunwoody - OF |
Toledo -- Mike
Simms - OF |
Death Valley -- Steve
Parris - P |
Las Vegas -- Chris
Gomez - SS |
Panama -- Yorkis
Perez - P |
Flora-Bama -- Xavier
Hernandez - P |
Death Valley* -- Damian
Jackson - SS |
Tokyo -- Terry
Steinbach - C |
Tokyo -- Dave
Magadan - 3B |
Fargo* -- ***************** |
Flora-Bama -- Bobby
Ayala - P |
Panama -- Charlie
O'Brien - C |
Las Vegas -- Deivi
Cruz - SS |
Death Valley -- Tony
Phillips - OF |
Cape Fear -- Damon
Buford - OF |
Olympia -- Steve
Reed - P |
|
Saskatchewan -- ***************** |
|
White Center -- Dave
Nilsson - OF |
|
|
Round Eleven |
Round Twelve |
|
Cape Fear -- Jerry
Spradlin - P |
Panama -- CJ
Nitkowski - P |
Flora-Bama -- Shane
Monahan - OF |
Jacksonville -- Kimera
Bartee - OF |
Tokyo -- Stan
Belinda - P |
Tokyo -- Alan
Mills - P |
Jacksonville -- Randy
Myers - P |
Flora-Bama -- Chad
Fox - P |
Panama -- Chad
Bradford - P |
Cape Fear -- ***************** |
Saskatchewan -- |
Saskatchewan -- |
Fargo -- |
Fargo -- |
Olympia -- |
Olympia -- |
|
Round Thirteen |
Round Fourteen |
|
Cape Fear -- ***************** |
Flora-Bama* -- Miguel
Cairo - 2B |
Flora-Bama -- Kent
Bottenfield - P |
Tokyo -- Chili
Davis - DH |
Tokyo -- Alex
Arias - 3B |
Flora-Bama -- Anthony
Telford - P |
Jacksonville -- Bobby
Bonilla - 3B |
|
|
Round Fifteen |
|
|
Flora-Bama -- Todd
Hollandsworth - OF |
|