Round One |
Round Two |
|
Flora-Bama -- Ken
Griffey, Jr - OF |
Death Valley -- Pat
Hentgen - P |
Jacksonville -- Alex
Rodriguez - SS |
Margaritaville -- Juan
Guzman - P |
Wahoile -- Ivan
Rodriguez - C |
Yelm -- Hideo
Nomo - P |
Kaneohe -- Barry
Bonds - OF |
Acme -- Derek
Jeter - SS |
Tucson -- Roberto
Alomar - 2B |
Roswell -- Kenny
Lofton - OF |
Montezuma -- Frank
Thomas - 1B |
Nantucket -- Barry
Larkin - SS |
Bronx -- Greg
Maddux - P |
Las Vegas -- Chuck
Knoblauch - 2B |
Vantage -- Tom
Glavine - P |
Panama -- Juan
Gonzales - OF |
Panama -- Kevin
Brown - P |
Vantage -- Curt
Schilling - P |
Las Vegas -- Roger
Clemens - P |
Bronx -- Ellis
Burks - OF |
Nantucket -- John
Smoltz - P |
Montezuma -- Charles
Nagy - P |
Roswell -- Andy
Pettitte - P |
Tucson -- Mike
Piazza - C |
Acme -- Tony
Gwynn - OF |
Kaneohe -- Jeff
Bagwell - 1B |
Yelm -- Ken
Caminiti - 3B |
Wahoile -- Mark
Grace - 1B |
Margaritaville -- Al
Leiter - P |
Jacksonville -- Tino
Martinez - 1B |
Death Valley -- Mark
McGwire - 1B |
Flora-Bama -- Marquis
Grissom - OF |
|
Round Three |
Round
Four |
|
Flora-Bama -- Rafael
Palmeiro - 1B |
Death Valley -- Gary
Sheffield - OF |
Jacksonville -- Jeff
Fassero - P |
Margaritaville -- Jeff
Cirillo - 3B |
Wahoile -- Craig
Biggio - 2B |
Yelm -- Andres
Galarraga - 1B |
Kaneohe -- Dan
Wilson - C |
Acme -- Ken
Hill - P |
Tucson -- Brady
Anderson - OF |
Roswell -- Edgar
Renteria - SS |
Montezuma -- Mariano
Duncan - 2B |
Nantucket -- Jose
Offerman - 1B |
Bronx -- Paul
Molitor - 1B |
Las Vegas -- Omar
Vizquel - SS |
Vantage -- Steve
Trachsel - P |
Panama -- Dante
Bichette - OF |
Panama -- Albert
Belle - OF |
Vantage -- Kevin
Appier - P |
Las Vegas -- Alex
Fernandez - P |
Bronx -- John
Smiley - P |
Nantucket -- Ismael
Valdes - P |
Montezuma -- Lance
Johnson - OF |
Roswell -- Andy
Benes - P |
Tucson -- Pedro
Astacio - P |
Acme -- Mo
Vaughn - 1B |
Kaneohe -- Shane
Reynolds- P |
Yelm -- Bernie
Williams - OF |
Wahoile -- Pedro
Martinez - P |
Margaritaville -- Denny
Neagle - P |
Jacksonville -- Edgar
Martinez - 1B |
Death Valley -- Robin
Ventura - 3B |
Flora-Bama -- Cal
Ripken, Jr - SS |
|
Round Five |
Round Six |
|
Flora-Bama -- Jay
Buhner - OF |
Death Valley -- Benito
Santiago -C |
Jacksonville -- Chipper
Jones - 3B |
Margaritaville -- Walt
Weiss - SS |
Wahoile -- Matt
Williams - 3B |
Yelm -- Sammy
Sosa - OF |
Kaneohe -- Vinny
Castillo - 3B |
Acme -- Jose
Vizcaino - SS |
Tucson -- Wade
Boggs - 3B |
Roswell -- Eric
Young - 2B |
Montezuma -- Gary
Disarcina - SS |
Nantucket -- Raul
Mondesi - OF |
Bronx -- Mike
Henneman - P |
Las Vegas -- Julio
Franco - 1B |
Vantage -- Scott
Brosius - 3B |
Panama -- Mike
Mussina - P |
Panama -- Trevor
Hoffman - P |
Vantage -- Brian
Jordan - OF |
Las Vegas -- Rusty
Greer - OF |
Bronx -- Joey
Cora - 2B |
Nantucket -- Troy
Percival - P |
Montezuma -- Jaime
Navarro - P |
Roswell -- John
Wettland - P |
Tucson -- Ben
McDonald - P |
Acme -- Jim
Thome - 3B |
Kaneohe -- Donovan
Osborne - P |
Yelm -- Delino
DeShields - 2B |
Wahoile -- Chuck
Finley - P |
Margaritaville -- Jeff
Brantley - P |
Jacksonville -- Tim
Salmon - OF |
Death Valley -- Todd
Stottlemyre - P |
Flora-Bama -- Mark
Clark - P |
|
Round
Seven |
Round Eight |
|
Flora-Bama -- Fernando
Vina - 2B |
Death Valley -- Mark
Wohlers - P |
Jacksonville -- Jim
Edmonds - OF |
Margaritaville -- Terry
Steinbach - C |
Wahoile -- Bernard
Gilkey - OF |
Yelm -- Ryan
Klesko - OF |
Kaneohe -- Bobby
Higginson - OF |
Acme -- Dave
Nilsson - OF |
Tucson -- Fred
McGriff - 1B |
Roswell --Bobby
Bonilla - 3B |
Montezuma -- BJ
Surhoff - OF |
Nantucket -- Mark
McLemore - 2B |
Bronx -- Todd
Hollandsworth - OF |
Las Vegas -- Tom
Goodwin - OF |
Vantage -- Tom
Pagnozzi - C |
Panama -- Randy
Johnson - P |
Panama -- Steve
Finley - OF |
Vantage -- Jay
Bell - 2B |
Las Vegas -- Cecil
Fielder - 1B |
Bronx -- Henry
Rodriguez - OF |
Nantucket -- Moises
Alou - OF |
Montezuma -- Manny
Ramirez - OF |
Roswell -- Paul
O'Neill - OF |
Tucson -- Mariano
Rivera - P |
Acme -- Devon
White - OF |
Kaneohe -- John
Valentin - SS |
Yelm -- Ozzie
Guillen - SS |
Wahoile -- Royce
Clayton - SS |
Margaritaville -- Jeff
Conine - 1B |
Jacksonville -- Tim
Belcher - P |
Death Valley -- Larry
Walker - OF |
Flora-Bama -- Gary
Gaetti - 3B |
|
Round
Nine |
Round Ten |
|
Flora-Bama -- Ron
Karkovice - C |
Death Valley -- Dave
Burba - P |
Jacksonville -- Dave
Martinez - OF |
Margaritaville -- Darryl
Strawberry - OF |
Wahoile -- Rich
Becker - OF |
Yelm -- Orel
Hershiser - P |
Kaneohe -- Ray
Lankford - OF |
Acme -- Terry
Mulholland - P |
Tucson -- Garrett
Anderson - OF |
Roswell -- Al
Martin - OF |
Montezuma -- Tim
Naehring - 3B |
Nantucket -- Darryl
Kile - P |
Bronx -- Charles
Johnson - C |
Las Vegas -- Jermaine
Dye - OF |
Vantage -- Will
Clark - 1B |
Panama -- Mike
Bordick - SS |
Panama -- Jamie
Moyer - P |
Vantage -- Mel
Rojas - P |
Las Vegas -- Travis
Fryman - 3B |
Bronx -- Wilson
Alvarez - P |
Nantucket -- Dean
Palmer - 3B |
Montezuma -- Javey
Lopez - C |
Roswell -- Alan
Benes - P |
Tucson -- Kevin
Tapani - P |
Acme -- John
Flaherty - C |
Kaneohe -- Ray
Durham - 2B |
Yelm -- Armando
Benitez - P |
Wahoile -- Matt
Mieske - OF |
Margaritaville -- Tony
Batista - 2B |
Jacksonville -- Sandy
Alomar, Jr - C |
Death Valley -- Tony
Phillips - OF |
Flora-Bama -- Joey
Hamilton - P |
|
Round
Eleven |
Round
Twelve |
|
Flora-Bama -- Marty
Cordova - OF |
Death Valley -- Mike
Lansing - 2B |
Jacksonville -- John
Franco - P |
Margaritaville -- David
Cone - P |
Wahoile -- Bob
Tewksbury - P |
Yelm -- Chris
Hoiles - C |
Kaneohe -- John
Burkett - P |
Acme -- Mark
Leiter - P |
Tucson -- Jose
Canseco - OF |
Roswell -- Mike
Blowers - 3B |
Montezuma -- Jose
Mesa - P |
Nantucket -- Eric
Davis - OF |
Bronx -- Pat
Meares - SS |
Las Vegas -- Roger
Pavlik - P |
Vantage -- Roberto
Kelly - OF |
Panama -- Paul
Sorrento - 1B |
Panama -- Scott
Erickson - P |
Vantage -- Dave
Justice - OF |
Las Vegas -- David
Wells - P |
Bronx -- Joe
Randa - 3B |
Nantucket -- Todd
Hundley - C |
Montezuma -- Geronimo
Berroa - OF |
Roswell -- Tom
Gordon - P |
Tucson -- Bobby
Witt - P |
Acme -- Danny
Tartabull - OF |
Kaneohe -- Dennis
Eckersley - P |
Yelm -- Sterling
Hitchcock - P |
Wahoile -- Rod
Beck - P |
Margaritaville -- Orlando
Merced - OF |
Jacksonville -- Reggie
Jefferson - OF |
Death Valley -- Rey
Ordonez - SS |
Flora-Bama -- Jack
McDowell - P |
|
Round
Thirteen |
Round
Fourteen |
|
Flora-Bama -- Mark
Langston - P |
Death Valley -- Kevin
Seitzer - 3B |
Jacksonville -- Ryne
Sandberg - 2B |
Margaritaville -- Robb
Nen - P |
Wahoile -- Felipe
Lira - P |
Yelm -- Paul
Assenmacher - P |
Kaneohe -- Bobby
Jones - P |
Acme -- Jose
Rosado - P |
Tucson -- Shawon
Dunston - SS |
Roswell -- Jason
Kendall - C |
Montezuma -- Tim
Wakefield - P |
Nantucket -- Chris
Haney - P |
Bronx -- Shawn
Boskie - P |
Las Vegas -- Terry
Adams - P |
Vantage -- Erik
Hanson - P |
Panama -- Todd
Zeile - 3B |
Panama -- Aaron
Sele - P |
Vantage -- Bret
Boone - 2B |
Las Vegas -- Rickey
Bottalico - P |
Bronx -- Terrell
Wade - P |
Nantucket -- Roberto
Hernandez - P |
Montezuma -- Rick
Helling - P |
Roswell -- Kevin
Ritz - P |
Tucson -- Norm
Charlton - P |
Acme -- Tim
Worrell - P |
Kaneohe -- Frank
Castillo - P |
Yelm -- Scott
Sanders - P |
Wahoile -- Scott
Karl - P |
Margaritaville -- Mike
Jackson - P |
Jacksonville -- Darryl
Hamilton - OF |
Death Valley -- Pete
harnisch - P |
Flora-Bama -- Turk
Wendell - P |
|
Round
Fifteen |
Round
Sixteen |
|
Flora-Bama -- Jeff
Shaw - P |
Death Valley -- Billy
Wagner - P |
Jacksonville -- Chili
Davis - DH |
Margaritaville -- Eric
Karros - 1B |
Wahoile -- Mark
Guthrie - P |
Yelm -- Jose
Valentin - SS |
Kaneohe -- Ken
Ryan - P |
Acme -- Chan
Ho Park - P |
Tucson -- Mike
Bielecki - P |
Roswell -- Ed
Sprague - 3B |
Montezuma -- Brad
Radke - P |
Nantucket -- Bruce
Ruffin - P |
Bronx -- Dave
Hollins - 3B |
Las Vegas -- Joe
Girardi - C |
Vantage -- Heathcliff
Slocumb - P |
Panama -- Mike
McFarlane - C |
Panama -- Randy
Velarde - 2B |
Vantage -- Greg
Vaughn - OF |
Las Vegas -- Julian
Tavarez - P |
Bronx -- John
Jaha - 1B |
Nantucket -- Todd
Worrell - P |
Montezuma -- Antonio
Osuna - P |
Roswell -- Sandy
Martinez - C |
Tucson -- Mark
Whiten - OF |
Acme -- Mike
Fetters - P |
Kaneohe -- Jim
Eisenreich - OF |
Yelm -- Randy
Myers - P |
Wahoile -- Reggie
Sanders - OF |
Margaritaville -- Mike
Hampton - P |
Jacksonville -- Rheal
Cormier - P |
Death Valley -- Greg
McMichael -P |
Flora-Bama -- TJ
Mathews - P |